61-Delta Picture Gallery

Laredo Air Force Base

Click on the name to view picture

GRADUATION PICTURES
2/Lt. Roger L. Alewel 2/Lt. Claude R. Anderson 2/Lt. Tommy K. Ayers
2/Lt. Gary M. Banks, Jr. 2/Lt. Gary E. Barry 2/Lt. Richard J. Bauer
2/Lt. Marc L. Bennett Capt. Faruk Bilge 2/Lt. Raymond E. Bissonnette
2/Lt. Roderick E. Bowden 2/Lt. Thomas M. Brennan 2/Lt. Richard A. Bronson
2/Lt. Charles W. Brown 2/Lt. Richard B. Clement 2/Lt. John G. Colpitts
2/Lt. Nyles B. Courtney 2/Lt. Michael S. Cox 2/Lt. William R. Craig, III
2/Lt. Olin B. Cundiff, II 2/Lt. John R. Dill 1/Lt. Jerry D. Eastman
2/Lt. Craig D. Elliot 2/Lt. David A. Ellis 2/Lt. James P. Erickson
2/Lt. William D. Erwin 2/Lt. David W. Fess 2/Lt. Larry L. Garrison
2/Lt. Ralph K. Gee 2/Lt. Robert L. Groshner 2/Lt. Donald S. Haller
2/Lt. Edward L. Heft 2/Lt. Marion J. Hild 2/Lt. William I. Hornbostel, Jr.
2/Lt. Thomas V. Howard, Jr. 1/Lt. Richard G. Ivers 2/Lt. Floyd E. Jines
2/Lt. James P. Key 2/Lt. Frederick M. King 1/Lt. Norman H. Korswold
2/Lt. Robert C. Kovarik 2/Lt. Harry R. Lagerwall 2/Lt. David L. Lamphron
1/Lt. Robert H. Lilac 2/Lt. Robert A. Lilly, Jr. 2/Lt. Henry A. Long
2/Lt. Richard L. Mayer 2/Lt. Thomas G. McInerney 2/Lt. Theodore R. Miller
2/Lt. Otis C. Morgan 2/Lt. Thomas R. Nordstrom 2/Lt. Arthur W. Partridge, II
2/Lt. William J. Payne 2/Lt. Keith K. Ritter 1/Lt. John H. Roberts
2/Lt. James C. Ross 2/Lt. Robert M. Ruikka 2/Lt. Arthur S. Sharp
2/Lt. John S. Smith, III 2/Lt. Roger L. Stephens 2/Lt. Richard J. Trzaskoma
2/Lt. Anthony A. Vanagas 1/Lt. Francis L. Walton 2/Lt. Robert L. Warner
2/Lt. Jack O. Watson 2/Lt. David J. Wenker 1/Lt. Roger G. White
2/Lt. Russell L. Whittenburg 1/Lt. Clifford B. Wilson 2/Lt. Charles J. Wingert
FULL PAGE PICTURES
SMOKEPOT JETWASH LOWMAN
BOOTSTRAP PECKWOOD SHILLELAGH
BRAHMA RUMDUM SHAGGYDOG
BIGFOOT BAD DADDY BIRD SHOT
BROOM TAIL FLAT TOP HACKER
RED STICK SACKER SADDLE TRAMP
SILVER WING WHITE LIGHTNING



Return to Photo Gallery Return to Home Page Visit Class News Page Visit Reunions Page